Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Winnie (Unicorn)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: Park Chan Song (박찬송)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Winnie (Unicorn)

About Winnie (Unicorn)

Winnie (Unicorn) Facts

  • Former Kpop group: Unicorn
  • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Visual
  • Education: Gongju University.
  • Siblings: A younger brother.
  • Hobbies: Write comments, organize your thoughts, listen to music.
  • Specialties: Focus on what you like.
  • Favorite Sport: Walking and breathing
  • Favorite Music: Hip Hop, R&B
  • Favorite Food: Green tea flavored snacks
  • Share a birthday with CNU of B1A4
  • In an official statement, UNICORN’s agency stated that Winnie would not participate in the comeback (summer 2016) due to health problems, so it is not known at the moment if she will continue in the group or not.
  • UNICORN’s official account stopped following her on Instagram in November and shortly after she deleted her account, cutting off all contact with her fans. She also does not keep in touch with UNICORN members, apparently, from what is implied from what was mentioned, she has no intention of returning to the group.

Winnie (Unicorn) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!