Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Win (MCND)

Weight: 55 kg
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 방준혁 / Bang Jun Hyuk
Date of Birth: December 19, 2004

Win (MCND)

About Win (MCND)

Win (MCND) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: MCND
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Hobbies Drawing.
  • Favorite food Samgyeopsal.
  • Abandoned Under Nineteen due to health problems.

Win (MCND) TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)
  • High School Rapper 4 (Mnet, 2021)
  • Under Nineteen (MBC, 2018)

Win (MCND) Music Videos

  • RAP TEAM – FRIENDS (좋은사람) (2019).

Win (MCND) is a member of:

MCND

MCND

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!