Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Wildberry

Weight: 56 kg
Height: 173 cm
Real name: 허은경/ Heo Eun Kyung
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Wildberry

About Wildberry

Wildberry Facts

  • K-Duo: VIEW
  • Debut: 2017
  • She composes and writes most of her songs.

Wildberry Collaborations

  • Quxan – Cherrypicker (Feat. Wildberry) (2021)
  • Liquor Well & Asher – Sweetheart (Feat. Wildberry) (2021)
  • rooftop patio – Be Fine (Feat. Wildberry) (2020)
  • Anonymous Artist – 사랑 (Art. New Bi) (feat. Wildberry) (2020)
  • Aon – Trip (Feat. Wildberry) (2020)
  • JADE KEY – Santa Maria (Feat. Wildberry, EunBii, KIMMUSEUM) (2020)
  • JADE KEY – Last Dance (Feat. Wildberry) (2020)
  • YoungWon – 해 (Feat. Wildberry) (Prod. Truman) (2020)
  • J.cob – Travelers (Feat. Wildberry) (2019)
  • BAYLEE – HOME (Feat. Wildberry) (2019).
  • Chillin Boi G – City Of Angel (Feat. Wildberry) (2019)
  • DOSHi – POOL (Feat. Wildberry) (Prod Wasp) (2019)
  • Castle J – Wake Me Up (Feat. Wildberry) (Brilllion Remix) (2018).
  • JADE KEY – Forever (Feat. Wildberry) (2018)

Wildberry Music

Compositions
  • ALOH – Numb (Feat. Yellboy) (2022)
  • Castle J – Paradise (Prod. JADE KEY) (2018)
  • Melteun – Narcissist (2018).
  • VIEW – Love Me Now (2018)
  • VIEW – Lovers (BrillLion Remix) (2018)
  • Castle J – Wake Me Up (Feat. View) (2018)

Wildberry is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!