Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Whynn (Inter Girls)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 이정원 / Lee Jeong Won
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

Whynn (Inter Girls)

About Whynn (Inter Girls)

Whynn (Inter Girls) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Inter Girls
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.

Whynn (Inter Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!