Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Whale (W & Whale)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 170cm
Real name: 박은경 / Park Eun Kyung
Date of Birth: February 6, 1985

Whale (W & Whale)

About Whale (W & Whale)

Whale (W & Whale) Facts

  • Music Group: W & Whale
  • Hobbies: Walking
  • Specialties: Guitar

Whale (W & Whale) Collaborations

  • MC Mong – Horror Show (2009)
  • Sad Android – Keroro Ending theme (2009)
  • Hwantastic Projectvol. 2 – Dunk Shoot (feat. Jo Kwon ) (2009)

Theme for Dramas

  • Because You theme for Sign (2011)
  • Butterfly loved Winter theme for Definitely Neighbors (2010)
  • Sponsored Link theme for Definitely Neighbors (2010)
  • 보라색의 탱고 / Tango Purple theme for The Secret of Keu Keu Island (2008)

Whale (W & Whale) Music Videos

Whale (W & Whale) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!