Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Way Ched

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 안병규 / Ahn Byung Kyu
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Way Ched

About Way Ched

Way Ched Facts

  • He started his career under the name “8” in HIGHGRND thanks to Tablo.

Way Ched Music

Way Ched TV Programs

  • School Rapper 4 (Mnet, 2021)

Way Ched is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!