Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

VOW

Weight: 50 Kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: Song Hyun Woo (송현우)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

VOW

About VOW

VOW Facts

VOW is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!