Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Vosun (84LY)

Weight:
Height: 165cm
Real name: Park Hye Jeong
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Vosun (84LY)

About Vosun (84LY)

Vosun (84LY) Facts

  • Kpop Group 84LY
    • Position: Vocalist
  • It is rumored to be from China but it is also rumored to be from Korea so it is not yet confirmed.

Vosun (84LY) is a member of:

84LY

84LY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!