Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Vinson (M4M)

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 罗宇胜 / Luo Yu Sheng
Date of Birth: August 6, 1987

Vinson (M4M)

About Vinson (M4M)

Vinson (M4M) Facts

  • Former kpop group: M4M
  • Debut: 2008
  • Languages: Chinese and Korean.
  • Religion: Catholic
  • Interests Singing, listening to music, dancing, watching television.
  • Hobby Singing, exercising, playing online games.
  • He is good at dancing, on his official YouTube page he appears to be causing a splurge with a dance just for the New Year’s celebration for Korean and Chinese fans and thus causing excitement for everyone
  • Before joining the group he was a regular guest on a show, until Cube Entertainment discovered him in 2009. Since then he has been in training.
  • In an interview he said he would like to return to his family.

Vinson (M4M) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!