Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Vincent

Weight: 65kg
Height: 183cm
Real name: 민훈기 / Min Hoon Ki
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Vincent

About Vincent

Vincent Facts

  • Kpop Group Super Brothers
  • Education: Hong Ik University
  • Since 2016, he decided to use his Catholic name Vincent as his stage name, instead of his real name.

Vincent TV Programs

  • Superstar K 3 (Mnet, 2011)

Vincent TV Drama’s

  • I Just Set It Up subject for The Light in Your Eyes (2019)
  • The Beauty Inside (besides 2morro) theme for The Beauty Inside (2018)
  • It’s Okay, It’s Not Okay theme for Time (2018)
  • Yesterday theme for Come and Hug Me (2018)
  • You In My Arms theme for Nail Shop Paris (2013)
  • Man Is The Answer (besides Lee Gun Yul ) theme for Twelve Men in a Year (2018)

Vincent is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!