Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Vince

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 죠리 /Joe Rhee
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Vince

About Vince

Biography

Joe Rhee is an R&B, Soul and Hip-Hop singer. He officially debuted in 2014 with his first single “Love No.2”.

2019: Return on The Black Label with new stage name

On September 11, it was revealed that singer and songwriter Joe Rhee of The Black Label would soon make his debut as Vince.

Vince Collaborations

  • GXXD – Desire (Feat Jung Jin Hyeong, Vince) (2020)
  • MOON – 2Night (Feat. Vince) (2020)
  • Cuke – 야행성 (Feat. Joe Rhee, Lobsta) (2015).
  • Cuke – Blufish (Feat. Joe Rhee) (2015)
  • KeeBomb – Moment (Feat. Joe Rhee) (2015)
  • Part Time Cooks – Dutch Pay (Feat Vasco, Joe Rhee) (Scotty Soul Remix) (2015)
  • Triple Axel – SSAK (Feat. Joe Rhee) (2015)
  • Part Time Cooks – Dutch Pay (Feat Vasco, Joe Rhee) (2015)
  • San E – Using You (Feat. Joe Rhee) (2015)
  • Lo-Eazy – Come Yo (Feat. Joe Rhee) (2014)
  • Doyu – Dyslexia (Feat. Joe Rhee) (2014)

Vince Music

  • lisa – Money (2021)
  • Wang Yi Bo – The Rules of My World (2020)
  • BLACKPINK – Love To Hate Me (2020)
  • BLACKPINK – Pretty Savage (2020)
  • WINNER – AH YEAH (2019)
  • R.Tee & Go to – What You Waiting For (2019)
  • Zion.T – 아이돌 (2018).
  • IKON – Killing Me (2018)
  • MIXNINE – 어머나 (2018).
  • Tae Yang – LOUDER (2018)
  • MIXNINE – JUST DANCE (소녀 Ver.) (2017).
  • MIXNINE – JUST DANCE (소년 Ver.) (2017).
  • MIXNINE – JUST DANCE (2017)
  • Lee Sun Mi – Gashina (2017)
  • Tae Yang – NAKED (2017)
  • Tae Yang – EMPTY ROAD (2017)
  • Tae Yang – AMAZIN’ (2017)
  • Tae Yang – RIDE (2017)
  • Tae Yang – WAKE ME UP (2017)
  • Tae Yang – White Night (2017)
  • G-Dragon – Super Star (2017)

Vince is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!