Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Via (FANATICS)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김 비아 / Kim Vi A
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Via (FANATICS)

About Via (FANATICS)

Via (FANATICS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: FANATICS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Role Model: Chung Ha.
  • Joined FANATICS in April 2020, in the group’s first comeback, together with Ra Yeon.
  • She has won numerous awards in national competitions in Busan.

Via (FANATICS) is a member of:

Fanatics

Fanatics

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!