Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Venny

Weight: 42 kg
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 배소민 / Bae So Min
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Venny

About Venny

Venny Facts

  • KPop group: Sangsang Band
  • Education: Central University Department of Video Production
    • Central University Department of Music Bachelor’s Degree in Music Creative
  • On Sept. 19, 2015, the singer married, in Seoul, with Ahn Yong Joon in a private ceremony attended by their families and close friends.

Venny Musicals

  • 2008 Jelsomina

Venny Films

  • 200 Pounds Beauty (2006)

Venny TV Programs

  • Lobster (ongamenet, 2007)

Venny TV Drama’s

  • Of Day for Big (2012)
  • Hey U for Big (2012)
  • Invite Miracle for Racing Queen (2011)
  • I’m Getting Dumped Vain for Couple of Fantasy (2006)

Venny Music Videos

  • Bubble Sisters – Like Tears (2006)

Venny is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!