Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Venimun (Nutaz)

Weight: 70kg
Height: 184cm
Real name: Son Kyung Min (손경민)
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

About Venimun (Nutaz)

Venimun (Nutaz) Facts

Venimun (Nutaz) is a member of:

Nutaz

Nutaz

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!