Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Vega (G.IAM)

Weight: 72 kg
Height: 183 cm
Real name: Bae Jung Kyun (배정균)
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Vega (G.IAM)

About Vega (G.IAM)

Vega (G.IAM) Facts

  • Music Group G.IAM
  • Family: father (Bae Kyung Shik), mother (Lee Yong Kyung) and younger brother (Bae Jung Min)
  • Education:
    • Dae Won High School

Vega (G.IAM) is a member of:

G.IAM

G.IAM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!