Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

V.HAWK (Wonder Boyz)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: Won Yun Jun (원연준)
Date of Birth: July 13, 1994

V.HAWK (Wonder Boyz)

About V.HAWK (Wonder Boyz)

V.HAWK (Wonder Boyz) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group Wonder Boyz
  • Specialties Rap.
  • Before joining Wonder Boyz, he was a child actor.
  • He belongs to the project “Dream Perfect Regime” together with Christian Yu, Roscoe and K.

V.HAWK (Wonder Boyz) Music Videos

V.HAWK (Wonder Boyz) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!