Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

UNE

Weight: ---
Height:
Real name: 탁은혜 / Tak Eun Hye
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

UNE

About UNE

UNE Facts

  • She is the first artist to join Dejavu Group i sign with them on August 13, 2021.

UNE Collaborations

  • Khundi Panda – Jokeflower (Feat. UNE) (2021)
  • BewhY – 떠 버릴래 (Feat. UNE) (2021)
  • MISOZIUM – 금어초 (Feat. Jaguaa, UNE) (2021)
  • DAUL – Wendy, 1953 (Feat. UNE, Mesani) (2021)
  • DAUL – Push off (Feat. UNE &. Khakii ) (2021)

UNE Music

  • YonYon – Capsule (Feat. Daigo Sakuragi) (2021)

UNE is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!