Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ujeong (SKYLE)

Weight: -
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 이유정 / Lee Yoo Jung
Date of Birth: December 10, 2022

Ujeong (SKYLE)

About Ujeong (SKYLE)

Ujeong (SKYLE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: SKYLE
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Rolemodels: Ji Yeon from T-ARA.
  • Training period: 4 years.

Ujeong (SKYLE) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!