Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Uchae (NATURE)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 174cm
Real name: 김혜준 / Kim Hye Jun
Date of Birth: May 7, 2002

Uchae (NATURE)

About Uchae (NATURE)

Uchae (NATURE) Facts

  • Kpop Group: NATURE
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Gajwa Secondary School.

Uchae (NATURE) TV Programs

  • Baek Jong Won’s Alley Restaurant (SBS, 13/20.02.2019) besides Sae Bom and Lo Ha

Uchae (NATURE) is a member of:

Nature

Nature

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!