Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

U1 (G.IAM)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 177cm
Real name: Im Yoo Won (임유원)
Date of Birth: December 1, 2022

U1 (G.IAM)

About U1 (G.IAM)

U1 (G.IAM) Facts

  • Music Group: G.IAM
  • Position Rapper
  • Education Korea Nation Sport University

U1 (G.IAM) is a member of:

G.IAM

G.IAM

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!