Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

twlv

Weight: ---
Height: 175cm
Real name: 조현수 / Cho Hyun Soo
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

twlv

About twlv

twlv Facts

  • Education:
    • Korea National University of Transportation Chungju Campus – Graduate of Aircraft Engineering Department
  • MBTI personality is the ISFP.
  • Belongs to the JMT Crew together with Jhnovr and Meloh.

twlv Collaborations

  • Junhee – Lounge (Feat. twlv) (2021)
  • zzuno Daisuki! – Skrt on me! (Feat.twlv) (2021)
  • LOVO VERDI – 더 (Not U) (Feat. twlv) (2021)
  • SWRY – Clyde (Feat. twlv) (2021)
  • Meloh – 떠나가 (Feat. twlv) (2021)
  • Chin Chilla – 건축학개론 (Feat. twlv) (2020).
  • Tiger JK – kiss kiss kiss bang bang bang (Feat. twlv) (2020)
  • Tiger JK – 심의에 걸리는 사랑노래 (Feat. twlv) (2020).
  • Superbee – I Go Flex (Feat. twlv, Meloh ) (2020)
  • Ravi – TURN ON THE LIGHT (Feat. twlv) (Prod. by YUTH) (2019).
  • Bloody Web – Lacks From You (Feat. twlv) (2018).
  • KODI GREEN – 편해졌어 (Feat. twlv, Bambi) (2018).
  • Anonymous Artists – Wavy-! (Art. #zzuno だいすき-!) (Feat. Twlv) (2018).
  • Royce – Take it slow (Feat. twlv) (2018)
  • Ager – Falling Star (Feat. Twlv) (2017)

twlv Music

twlv TV Programs

  • (SBS) The Fan (2019)

twlv is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!