Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tsuki (Billlie)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 福富つき (ふくとみつき)
Date of Birth: September 21, 2002

Tsuki (Billlie)

About Tsuki (Billlie)

Tsuki (Billlie) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Billlie
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-Project Group: 7+ME LINK
    • Sub-Unit: MAGICOUR
  • Education:
    • Renaissance Osaka High School (Graduate)
  • She was previously an apprentice at SM Entertainment.
  • She was a PopTeen model.

Tsuki (Billlie) Radio Programs

Tsuki (Billlie) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!