Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TRADE L

Weight: ---
Height: 176cm
Real name: 이승훈 / Lee Seung Hoon
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

TRADE L

About TRADE L

TRADE L Facts

  • Education:
    • Mae Yeoul Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Gwonseon High School
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called Livrside together with Netsomware, JAEHA, LEEYOUNGWOONG, JUTOmat.kor and Park Hyun Jin.

TRADE L Collaborations

TV Program

  • School Rapper4 (Mnet, 2021) winner

TRADE L is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!