Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Towoono Yuna (I.C.E)

Weight: 46kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: トウオオノ ユナ (藤乃ゆな) / Towoono Yoo Na
Date of Birth: March 10, 1993

Towoono Yuna (I.C.E)

About Towoono Yuna (I.C.E)

Towoono Yuna (I.C.E) Facts

  • Ex Group: I.C.E
  • Education: Ewha Womans University “Language Education”.
  • Hobby: Cooking
  • Yuna was not with the rest of the members in the last presentations of the group, and lately she has not been seen with the other members and on instagram she posted a letter implying that she left the group.

Towoono Yuna (I.C.E) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!