Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Touch The Sky

Weight: 58kg
Height: 174cm
Real name: 이상재/ Lee Sang Jae
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Touch The Sky

About Touch The Sky

Touch The Sky Facts

  • Education:
    • Jeonbuk National University High School
  • Hobbies: Watch movies and play civlization games.
  • MBTI personality is ENTP.
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called Mighty Lynx together with H3hyeon.
  • Joined Daytona Entertainment on October 26, 2021 along with H3hyeon.

Touch The Sky Collaborations

  • RAINUD – What you gon’ do? ㅋ (Feat. Touch the Sky) (2021)
  • YoBoy – WAR (Feat. Touch the Sky, Roh Yun Ha) (2021)
  • H3hyeon – 인스타그만 (Feat. Touch the Sky) (2021).
  • My Homie Tar – AMBUSH (Feat. Lil Nekh, lobonabeat!) (2021)
  • tendo & HAIFHAIF – 믿어 (Feat. lil nekh) (2021)
  • Coogie – SWIPE (Feat Ourealgoat, Lil Nekh) (2021)
  • Roh Yun Ha – 만들어 작품 (Feat. Lil Nekh) (2021).
  • BIG Naughty – 털어! (Feat. M1NU Veinyfl, Swervy, Layone, Lee Young Ji lil Nekh, D.Ark ) (2021)
  • H3hyeon – GREENLIGHT (Feat. Lil Nekh) (2021)
  • H3hyeon – I DESERVE IT (Feat. Lil Nekh) (2021)

Touch The Sky TV Programs

  • High School Rapper 4 (Mnet, 2021)

Touch The Sky is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!