Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TOIL

Weight:
Height: 174cm
Real name: 안토일/ Ahn To Il
Date of Birth: September 30, 2022

TOIL

About TOIL

TOIL Facts

  • Education:
    • Seoul Institute of the Arts (Graduate)
  • Instruments: Acoustic Guitar, Electric Guitar and Keyboard.
  • He is part of a Hip-Hop crew called Wayside Town along with 1day, Hash Swan, Jayci yucca, Kim Hyo Eun Kooky, Leellamarz, Midas P, P Gloo, Skinny Brown, Panda Gomm, Urb Fisher and Yourbeagle.
  • Smokes.
  • MBTI personality is ISTP.

TOIL Music

Compositions

TOIL TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)

TOIL Music Videos

TOIL is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!