Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tina Park (Blady)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: Christine Park
Date of Birth: September 1, 1994

Tina Park (Blady)

About Tina Park (Blady)

Tina Park (Blady) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Blady
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Parsons School of Design (Dropped out)
  • Languages: English (fluent), Korean (fluent) and Japanese (basic).

Tina Park (Blady) Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Get Real (Ep.21) (Season 2) (12.16.2021) (podcast)
  • K-Poppin (MC besides Coco) (Arirang)

Tina Park (Blady) TV Programs

  • Tour vs Tour (Arirang, 2015) MC besides Benji.
  • Superstar K2 (Mnet, 2010)

Tina Park (Blady) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!