Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Theo (P1Harmony)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 179 cm
Real name: 최태양 / Choi Tae Yang
Date of Birth: July 1, 2001

Theo (P1Harmony)

About Theo (P1Harmony)

Theo (P1Harmony) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: P1Harmony
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Daejeon Bongsan Elementary School (Graduate)
    • Galma Middle School (Graduate)
    • Preparatory Hanbat (Graduate)
  • Hobby: Fishing, volleyball, watching baseball games.
  • Specialty: Corner.
  • His stage name “Theo” means gift from God.
  • He was a trainee at SM Entertainment.

Theo (P1Harmony) Music

Compositions

Theo (P1Harmony) Films

  • P1H: Beginning of a New World (2020)

Theo (P1Harmony) is a member of:

P1Harmony

P1Harmony

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!