Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

THAMA

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 조정민 / Cho Jung Min
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

THAMA

About THAMA

THAMA Facts

  • Education:
    • Konkuk University
  • He is the second artist to debut under the agency Devine Channel the first was SOLE and 2017.
  • He is part of a crew called Warm Heart together with George and Park Moon Chi.

THAMA Collaborations

  • Choiza – Family (Feat. THAMA) (2022)
  • DAUL & NOAIR & plan8 & CHANNEL 201 – Fall Down (Feat. THAMA) (2022)
  • Khundi Panda – Empty Spot (Feat. THAMA) (2021)
  • For Jiselle – GASA (Feat. THAMA) (2021)
  • HAAN – our smile (Feat. Chan, THAMA) (2021)
  • Kim O Ki – My song (Feat Choiza, THAMA) (2021)
  • GLOWCEAN – Wheels (Feat. SUZANNE, THAMA) (2021)
  • SHINDRUM – Sail Up (Feat. THAMA, hoonch) (2021)
  • Giriboy – 술없이는아무것도못하는놈 (Next to THAMA) (2020)
  • SUZANNE – Want You (Feat. THAMA) (2020)
  • ChoiLB – 아님말고 (Feat. THAMA) (2020).
  • Gary – 외곽순환도로 (Feat. THAMA) (2020).
  • jeebanoff – 검은 구름 (Feat. THAMA) (2020).
  • DAUL – For Us (Feat. THAMA) (2020)
  • June – Now (Feat. THAMA) (2020)
  • Amin – 스며들어 (Feat. THAMA) (2020).
  • HA:TFELT – Piercing (Feat. THAMA) (2020)
  • Cosmic Boy – 남아 (Feat. THAMA, SOLE, Seung Min) (2020)
  • Dynamic Duo – Return (Feat. THAMA) (2019)
  • SOLE – 같은 마음 (Feat. THAMA) (2019).
  • Kid Milli – sydney, hongkong (Feat. THAMA) (2019)
  • Cosmic Boy – About Time (Feat Giriboy, THAMA) (2019)
  • Giriboy – 관종 (Prod. By Giriboy, Johnny) (Feat. THAMA) (2018)
  • Kim Seung Min – Island (Feat. THAMA &. Giriboy ) (Prod. by Dnss) (2018)
  • George – nobodylikeme (Feat. thama) (2018)
  • Giriboy – 빈집 (Prod. By dnss) (Feat. THAMA) (2018).
  • Cosmic Boy – Taxi (Feat. Thama, Swings ) (2018)
  • SOLE – Ride (Feat. THAMA) (2017)
  • Owen Ovadoz – 개폼 (Feat. Thama) (2017).
  • HOVER – 아 (Feat. jungmin) (2016).
  • Liquid – 30 Seconds (Feat. Jungmin) (2014)

THAMA Music

THAMA is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!