Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TEO (UNCLOUD)

Weight: 63 kg
Height: 1.72cm
Real name: Woo Yong Su (우용수)
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

TEO (UNCLOUD)

About TEO (UNCLOUD)

TEO (UNCLOUD) Facts

  • Former KPop group: UNCLOUD
    • Position: Maknae, Vocalist and Rapper

TEO (UNCLOUD) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!