Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tenny (기억)

Weight: ---
Height: ---
Real name: 안진웅 / Ahn Jin Woong
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Tenny (기억)

About Tenny (기억)

Tenny (기억) Facts

  • Ex-Group: &기억
  • Languages Korean, English and Japanese

Tenny (기억) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!