Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TEEN (RoaD-B)

Weight: 67 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: 최경필 / Choi Kyung Pil
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

TEEN (RoaD-B)

About TEEN (RoaD-B)

TEEN (RoaD-B) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: RoaD-B
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Instruments Acoustic and electric guitar, drums.

TEEN (RoaD-B) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!