Tania Chan (AS 1)

Contents

Stage name: 陳苑澄 / Chan Yuen Ching

Gender: Female

Age: 28 years

Date of birth: October 29, 1994

Place of birth: Hong Kong

Tania Chan Profile

About Tania Chan

Tania Chan (AS 1) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: AS 1 (2012-2017)
    • Position: Dancer and Vocalist.
  • Her specialty is gymnastics.

Tania Chan (AS 1) Drama

  • Life After Death (TVB, 2020)
  • Come Home Love: Lo and Behold (TVB, 2017).

Tania Chan Links

Comments