Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Taeyoung (CRAVITY)

Weight:
Height: 178cm
Real name: 김태영 / Kim Tae Young
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

Taeyoung (CRAVITY)

About Taeyoung (CRAVITY)

Taeyoung (CRAVITY) Facts

  • K-pop group: CRAVITY
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • Incheon Haesong High School (Dropout)
  • Previously he was an apprentice at the agency SM Entertainment.
  • Lived in Malaysia for approximately 2 years.
  • He passed many auditions from different agencies.

Taeyoung (CRAVITY) is a member of:

CRAVITY

CRAVITY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!