Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TaeYoon (B.Dolls)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 박태윤 / Park Tae Yoon
Date of Birth: October 25, 1990

TaeYoon (B.Dolls)

About TaeYoon (B.Dolls)

TaeYoon (B.Dolls) Facts

  • Former Member of B.Dolls
  • Education Seoul University, National University of the Arts majoring in applied music and vocalization.
  • Specialties: Playing the piano, computer
  • After Seung Joo he also withdrawed the group in 2010.

TaeYoon (B.Dolls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!