Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: 강태우 / Kang Tae Woo
Date of Birth: April 30, 1999

TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK)

About TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK)

TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK) Facts

  • K-Pop group THE MAN BLK
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Instruments Clarinet.

TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK) Drama

  • No Going Back Romance (Naver TV, 2020)
  • King Maker: The Change of Destiny (CSTV, 2020)
  • Home for Summer (KBS1, 2019)
  • Best Mistake (VLive, 2019)
  • Govengers (Naver TV, 2018)

TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK) TV Programs

  • Nonhyeon Stardium (2018)

TaeWoo (THE MAN BLK) is a member of:

The Man BLK

The Man BLK

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!