Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TaeSeon (TRCNG)

Weight:
Height: 182cm
Real name: 양태선 / Yang Tae Seon
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

TaeSeon (TRCNG)

About TaeSeon (TRCNG)

TaeSeon (TRCNG) Facts

  • Ex-Kpop Group: TRCNG (2017-2019)
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • School of Performing Arts Seoul (SOPA).
  • Hobbies: Shopping.
  • Motto Believe in yourself and dream big and you can achieve anything.
  • Favorite Artist Tae Yang.
  • Specialty: Duel of glances.
  • He injured his hip in the Wolf Baby promotions, but recovered quickly.

TaeSeon (TRCNG) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!