Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TaeRang (DNT)

Weight: 65 kg
Height: 178 cm
Real name: Park Byung Kyu (박병규)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

TaeRang (DNT)

About TaeRang (DNT)

TaeRang (DNT) Facts

  • Kpop Group: DNT
  • Position Vocalist
  • Education
    • KeonYang University (Business Administration)
    • Digital Seoul Culture Arts University
  • Hobbies: Playing games, soccer, making roses
  • Specialty: Sing
  • One of the original members of the DNT.

TaeRang (DNT) is a member of:

DNT

DNT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!