Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

TaeRa (GeeGu)

Weight:
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 이유진 / Lee Yoo Jin
Date of Birth: April 12, 1996

TaeRa (GeeGu)

About TaeRa (GeeGu)

TaeRa (GeeGu) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: GeeGu
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Sub-unit: Vocal Unit

TaeRa (GeeGu) TV Programs

  • V-1 (tvN, 2019)

TaeRa (GeeGu) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!