Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Taemin (SHINee, Super M)

Weight: 62kg
Height: 175cm
Real name: 이태민 / Lee Tae Min
Date of Birth: July 18, 1993

Taemin (SHINee, Super M)

About Taemin (SHINee, Super M)

Taemin (SHINee, Super M) is a member of:

Younique Unit

Younique Unit

SM Performance

SM Performance

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!