Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Taehee (A.KOR)

Weight: 48kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: Kim Tae Hee (김태희)
Date of Birth: November 23, 1990

Taehee (A.KOR)

About Taehee (A.KOR)

Taehee (A.KOR) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
  • Languages: Korean (native language).

Taehee (A.KOR) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!