Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Taegeon (MustB)

Weight: 61kg
Height: 179cm
Real name: 임태건 / Im Tae Geon
Date of Birth: April 9, 1993

Taegeon (MustB)

About Taegeon (MustB)

Taegeon (MustB) Facts

  • K-Pop group MustB
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer.
    • Color: Blue
  • Former Kpop group
  • Hobbies: Listening to music and dancing.
  • Languages Korean (mother tongue) and Japanese (fluent)
  • Lived in Japan for one year.

Taegeon (MustB) TV Drama’s

  • Love Seeps In (besides Yoon Song Ah) theme for Diamond Hotel (2021)

Taegeon (MustB) is a member of:

MustB

MustB

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!