Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tae Wan

Weight:
Height: 178 cm.
Real name: Kim Tae Wan/ 김태완
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Tae Wan

About Tae Wan

Tae Wan Facts

  • Studies: Suwon University

Tae Wan Collaborations

Tae Wan is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!