Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tae-U (B.Heart)

Weight: 54 kg
Height: 172 cm
Real name: 김대운 / Kim Dae Woon
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Tae-U (B.Heart)

About Tae-U (B.Heart)

Tae-U (B.Heart) Facts

  • Former Kpop Groups:
    • BTL (2014-2015) Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Road Boyz (2015-2016) Vocalist and Dancer.
    • B.Heart (2016-2018) Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Debut as Soloist March 30, 2018.
  • Education: Seoul National University of the Arts (in progress)
  • Hobbies: Listening to music, aerial acrobatics, weightlifting, etc.
  • Specialty: Urban dance
  • He is currently a dance teacher and has his own channel at YouTube

Tae-U (B.Heart) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!