Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tae Jin Ah

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 조방헌 / Jo Bang Hun
Date of Birth: September 29, 2022

Tae Jin Ah

About Tae Jin Ah

Tae Jin Ah Facts

  • Education: English Language and Literature, Korea National Open University

Tae Jin Ah Drama

  • Dinner Mate (MBC, 2020) Cameo
  • Brilliant Heritage (KBS1, 2020) Cameo
  • Woman with a Suitcase (MBC, 2016) Cameo
  • More Charming by the Day (MBC, 2010) Cameo
  • My Precious Child (KBS2, 2008) Cameo

Tae Jin Ah TV Drama’s

  • The Girl Come and Go subject for Dinner Mate (2020)
  • It’s My Life subject for It’s My Life (2019)
  • His Wife theme for All About My Mom (2016)
  • Dear My Dear subject for The Sons of Sol Pharmacy House (2009)
  • Single-hearted Sweetheart subject for The Sons of Sol Pharmacy House (2009)
  • Can Anyone Love? subject for Can Anyone Love (2009)

Tae Jin Ah is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!