Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Tabber

Weight: ---
Height: 185cm
Real name: 김현준/ Kim Hyun Jun
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Tabber

About Tabber

Tabber Facts

Tabber Collaborations

  • Zior Park – ACT!VE VOLCANO (Feat. Tabber) (2021)
  • APRO – ENTER (Feat. Tabber) (2020)
  • ROMderful – 1 Missed Call (Feat. DEAN, Tabber) (2019)
  • punchnello – Boiling Point (Feat Simon Dominic Tabber) (Prod. by 0channel) (2019)

Tabber TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money 10 (Mnet, 2021)

Tabber is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!