Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Swervy

Weight: ---
Height:
Real name: 신유빈 / Shin Yu Bin
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Swervy

About Swervy

Swervy Facts

  • Education:
    • G.E.D (graduated)

Swervy Collaborations

  • M3CHVNIC – 상처 (Feat. Swervy) (2021)
  • Unofficialboyy – legacy (Feat. gamma, Swervy) (2021)
  • GEMma – MIRO (Feat. Swervy) (2021)
  • Nini Blase – 서울의 달 (Feat. Swervy) (2021)
  • RANCHIA M3CHIVNIC – WHL (Feat. Swervy) (2021)
  • BIG Naughty – 털어! (Feat. M1NU, Veinyfl, Swervy, Layone, Lee Young Ji, Lil Nekh, D.Ark) (2021)
  • JUSTHIS & Fire wave – Lock Up Remix (Feat. Swervy, Kid Milli DON MALIK & Reddy) (2021)
  • FLEXWAG – 변절자 (Feat. Swervy) (2020).
  • eAeon – Mad Tea Party (Feat. Swervy) (2020)
  • Nini Blase – 변절자 (Feat. Swervy) (2020)
  • Olltii – 무뢰배 (Feat. Swervy, Donutman, Yanu) (2020)
  • Fire wave – 센치해 (Feat. Swervy) (2019).
  • Sway D – Ball Out (Feat Futuristic Swaver& Swervy) (2019).
  • Hash Swan – High Beam (Feat. Swervy) (2019).
  • HD BL4CK – 01001 (Feat. Swervy) (2019)
  • Changstarr* – Candy Flip (Feat. Swervy) (Prod. by APRO) (2018).
  • Eco Yard – Swampy Swoosh (Feat. Swervy) (Prod. by Hd Beatz) (2017).
  • Eco Yard – Runner (Feat. Swervy) (Prod. by Watapachi) (2017).
  • Bloody Web – Forever Young (Feat. Swervy) (2017).
  • Eco Yard – Sir (Feat. Swervy) (Prod. by hnrk) (2017).
  • Eco Yard – Paranoize (Feat. Swervy, Jvcki Wai) (2017).

Swervy TV Programs

  • Show Me The Money8 (Mnet, 2019)
  • Show Me The Money777 (Mnet, 2018).

Acknowledgments

YearAward
2021
  • 18th Korean Music Awards: Best Rap and Hip Hop Song – Mama Lisa

Swervy is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!