Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sunyoung (Blady)

Weight: 44 kg
Height: 163 cm
Real name: 박선영 / Park Sun Young
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Sunyoung (Blady)

About Sunyoung (Blady)

Sunyoung (Blady) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: Blady (2011-2013)
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Teen Thousand High School
  • Specialty: Hip Hop, Wacking (Type of Dance).

Sunyoung (Blady) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!