Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sunoo (ENHYPEN)

Weight:
Height: 175 cm
Real name: 김선우 / Kim Seon Woo
Date of Birth: June 24, 2003

Sunoo (ENHYPEN)

About Sunoo (ENHYPEN)

Sunoo (ENHYPEN) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ENHYPEN
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Rolemodels: BTS.
  • Before I-LANDi had been a trainee for 10 months.

Sunoo (ENHYPEN) Radio Programs

  • CoolFM DAY6’s Kiss The Radio (KBS, 29.10.2021) together with Jake & Sung Hoon

Sunoo (ENHYPEN) TV Programs

  • The best cooking secret (EBS, 2021)
  • EN-O’CLOCK (YouTube, 2021)
  • Music Bank (KBS, 2020) Special MC, together with Soobin, Arin and Hee Jin
  • ENHYPEN&HI (YouTube, 2020)
  • I-LAND (Mnet, 2020)

Sunoo (ENHYPEN) is a member of:

ENHYPEN

ENHYPEN

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!