Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Sunmi (Wonder Girls)

Weight: 50 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 이선미 / Lee Sun Mi
Date of Birth: May 2, 1992

Sunmi (Wonder Girls)

About Sunmi (Wonder Girls)

Sunmi (Wonder Girls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!